Ozark Valley Triathlon

ALL Triathlon

June 24, 2012


Results By Race-Wizard.com
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Chuck Sloan 164 35 M 11 13:37.8 1:13.7 1 44:28.3 0:40.0 1 21:01.2 1:21:01.2  
2 Chad Sanders 213 34 M 27 15:07.5 1:23.4 2 46:31.0 1:20.2 6 23:29.0 1:27:51.3  
3 Richie Conry 25 28 M 21 14:40.7 1:18.1 3 46:40.0 0:43.1 9 24:50.8 1:28:12.8  
4 Hunt for the Win! 400 40 M 19 14:30.0 1:42.4 10 49:10.1 0:41.5 4 22:49.2 1:28:53.3  
5 Jason Vickery 181 37 M 25 14:55.0 1:40.5 4 46:52.6 0:50.5 10 25:14.6 1:29:33.4  
6 Trevor Croley 28 40 M 2 12:39.8 1:27.1 7 48:33.8 0:43.0 19 26:23.0 1:29:47.0  
7 Horacio D'Agostino 31 31 M 17 14:11.2 1:32.2 6 48:29.6 0:44.5 13 25:41.8 1:30:39.4  
8 Rick Rosales 214 40 M 32 15:29.3 1:46.4 5 47:53.6 1:00.4 11 25:32.6 1:31:42.5  
9 The Scott-Chris-Rob team 406 49 M 14 13:59.6 2:06.4 35 52:16.2 1:53.7 2 21:36.2 1:31:52.2 2:00
10 Brian McKinney 200 41 M 57 17:19.9 1:33.5 9 49:00.9 1:11.0 5 23:28.5 1:32:34.0  
11 Jeff Scarella 150 32 M 26 14:56.1 1:45.8 13 49:17.3 1:02.0 21 26:25.1 1:33:26.4  
12 James Brown 12 53 M 9 13:31.2 2:13.3 12 49:14.3 1:06.8 34 28:09.8 1:34:15.7  
13 Jennifer Sloan 165 35 F 31 15:18.3 1:46.0 21 50:17.5 0:55.0 20 26:24.7 1:34:41.6  
14 John Garlinghouse 65 41 M 22 14:47.1 1:54.5 20 50:17.0 1:05.2 23 27:00.0 1:35:03.9  
15 Christopher Hyatt 82 24 M 1 12:34.9 1:35.2 41 52:50.1 1:18.5 24 27:05.2 1:35:24.0  
16 Scott Olden 127 42 M 48 16:47.8 1:16.7 38 52:28.2 1:02.2 7 24:05.5 1:35:40.6  
17 Mike Corral 228 51 M 23 14:49.4 1:29.6 17 49:47.5 1:19.0 37 28:26.9 1:35:52.6  
18 Ryan Celestain 20 29 M 100 18:58.0 1:38.1 22 50:25.3 0:49.1 8 24:39.1 1:36:29.8  
19 Steve Schumacher 153 43 M 6 13:24.5 2:09.1 28 51:51.5 1:10.2 45 28:55.0 1:37:30.6  
20 Brent Tininenko 177 51 M 10 13:33.2 1:49.6 33 52:12.5 1:08.4 46 28:56.1 1:37:40.0  
21 Shane Hernandez 74 36 M 51 16:56.3 1:37.5 36 52:23.7 0:58.4 15 25:47.8 1:37:43.9  
22 Frank Broadstreet 225 45 M 56 17:17.3 1:48.6 31 52:04.8 0:50.4 14 25:46.7 1:37:48.0  
23 Jane Ziegler 194 33 F 62 17:36.5 2:09.4 18 49:47.8 1:11.6 28 27:25.7 1:38:11.1  
24 Gregory Seymour 156 19 M 82 18:09.5 1:45.7 26 51:22.4 1:41.5 12 25:40.9 1:38:40.3  
25 Tobias Bothwell 203 21 M 96 18:50.9 1:58.8 55 54:07.5 1:03.7 3 22:42.2 1:38:43.3  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
26 Steve Strickland 169 37 M 113 19:26.7 1:33.8 24 50:36.0 0:56.2 18 26:16.2 1:38:49.1  
27 Joon Choi 21 25 M 97 18:54.8 1:53.0 8 48:52.8 1:03.8 44 28:54.9 1:39:39.5  
28 Maggie Pickhardt 212 20 F 15 14:01.1 1:46.2 66 54:57.5 0:52.2 32 28:03.7 1:39:41.0  
29 Kristen Thibodeaux 176 28 F 5 13:01.4 1:34.2 65 54:54.2 0:54.6 62 30:14.8 1:40:39.3  
30 Sonja Bylak 16 41 F 13 13:57.3 2:21.9 72 55:18.3 1:06.3 35 28:19.7 1:41:03.8  
31 Alyson Rutledge 149 32 F 80 18:07.9 1:32.8 45 53:05.3 0:42.3 30 27:39.4 1:41:07.9  
32 Daniel Mayer 106 30 M 54 17:11.5 1:34.0 43 52:53.9 0:50.4 41 28:39.7 1:41:09.7  
33 Team Berry 403 14 F 30 15:14.3 1:55.1 29 52:00.7 0:46.6 78 31:24.2 1:41:21.1  
34 Jacob Brickman 9 36 M 38 15:38.8 1:27.7 60 54:25.1 1:26.5 40 28:36.1 1:41:34.4  
35 Eric Pyle 137 21 M 33 15:32.8 1:46.4 56 54:10.7 0:57.3 48 29:07.4 1:41:34.7  
36 Jared Sorrells 167 32 M 119 19:51.7 2:12.2 27 51:26.5 1:03.0 27 27:16.8 1:41:50.3  
37 Scott Hamilton 71 41 M 157 21:43.3 1:56.6 16 49:41.5 1:07.0 31 27:43.4 1:42:11.9  
38 Scott Bell 206 38 M 122 19:59.5 2:00.2 42 52:53.3 1:13.2 17 26:13.8 1:42:20.3  
39 Maggie Montoya 116 17 F 39 15:47.9 1:23.0 100 57:16.6 1:06.3 22 26:55.6 1:42:29.5  
40 Calvin Sears 155 53 M 79 18:06.9 1:58.9 15 49:35.2 1:11.7 80 31:38.4 1:42:31.3  
41 John Morton 119 22 M 112 19:24.3 1:38.0 14 49:34.9 0:50.3 77 31:20.2 1:42:47.8  
42 Mike Bitzer 7 41 M 43 16:27.4 2:00.2 57 54:11.6 1:10.0 49 29:07.4 1:42:56.8  
43 Alan Ball 3 28 M 29 15:12.0 2:16.1 80 55:57.5 1:09.4 51 29:17.8 1:43:53.0  
44 Timothy Irwin 220 46 M 128 20:23.0 2:11.8 44 52:56.6 1:19.2 25 27:09.4 1:44:00.2  
45 Jeff DeGarmo 39 41 M 172 23:00.7 2:23.3 11 49:12.8 1:05.7 38 28:30.6 1:44:13.3  
46 Alma C. Darensburg 36 47 F 16 14:07.1 2:16.3 89 56:39.8 1:12.5 64 30:21.8 1:44:37.7  
47 Tim Oelke 126 40 M 49 16:51.3 2:14.9 23 50:32.0 1:01.3 117 34:05.3 1:44:44.9  
48 Brian Lehman 96 32 M 87 18:32.8 2:26.1 53 54:02.2 1:09.8 39 28:35.6 1:44:46.7  
49 Todd Simmons 163 41 M 52 16:58.4 2:12.6 37 52:26.5 1:10.0 89 32:07.9 1:44:55.6  
50 Chris Whittington 187 40 M 61 17:34.6 3:09.2 32 52:11.1 2:36.8 54 29:35.4 1:45:07.3  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
51 Jeff Spencer 168 54 M 7 13:27.5 2:15.3 82 56:02.5 1:31.0 84 31:57.4 1:45:13.9  
52 Taylor Yowell 193 21 M 114 19:36.0 1:29.1 49 53:42.6 1:21.4 52 29:19.7 1:45:29.0  
53 Jeremy Kuehn 89 22 M 53 17:00.4 2:12.9 77 55:45.1 1:09.0 59 29:59.0 1:46:06.5  
54 Chris Reimers 142 28 M 88 18:35.8 2:10.5 58 54:12.5 1:00.4 70 30:38.4 1:46:37.9  
55 Demetra Mydlo 121 28 F 70 17:53.5 2:02.6 64 54:47.8 1:03.0 73 30:57.5 1:46:44.6  
56 Lauren Tininenko 178 19 F 4 12:56.7 2:09.3 135 1:01:04.1 0:47.8 56 29:49.0 1:46:47.2  
57 Hannah Owen 129 16 F 35 15:34.7 1:29.3 125 1:00:21.8 0:51.6 42 28:40.4 1:46:58.0  
58 David Lawrence 94 44 M 42 16:06.0 2:43.9 50 53:59.0 1:26.3 97 32:50.1 1:47:05.4  
59 John Hill 76 51 M 76 18:01.0 2:13.4 67 54:57.5 0:52.9 76 31:07.9 1:47:12.9  
60 kate landis 91 32 F 69 17:51.9 1:55.1 40 52:38.9 2:08.9 95 32:46.5 1:47:21.4  
61 Kristin Scarella 151 30 F 66 17:47.8 2:01.1 61 54:25.4 1:06.6 87 32:02.6 1:47:23.7  
62 Jon Brusherd 204 51 M 171 22:52.0 2:07.3 19 50:02.0 1:23.9 74 31:00.5 1:47:25.8  
63 Deirdre Sheets 160 17 F 34 15:34.6 1:42.2 138 1:01:08.0 0:51.1 36 28:21.0 1:47:37.0  
64 Randy Featherston 56 61 M 129 20:26.7 2:01.8 48 53:35.3 1:13.4 66 30:27.8 1:47:45.2  
65 Mark Mattecheck 102 34 M 68 17:50.0 2:02.0 39 52:35.0 1:33.0 115 33:52.0 1:47:52.0  
66 Ashley Ellis 53 30 F 3 12:43.4 2:09.0 59 54:21.2 1:01.0 151 37:45.1 1:47:59.8  
67 Oddvar Naustvik 123 38 M 124 20:14.1 2:37.2 30 52:01.8 1:11.2 86 32:01.5 1:48:06.0  
68 Joshua Rankin 139 35 M 166 22:38.8 2:42.2 25 51:12.7 1:27.3 61 30:11.7 1:48:12.9  
69 Blake Middleton 114 26 M 98 18:54.9 2:22.2 68 55:02.9 1:20.1 68 30:33.8 1:48:14.0  
70 Wes Weinhart 185 43 M 77 18:03.7 2:40.2 81 56:01.9 1:31.1 60 30:01.1 1:48:18.3  
71 Kindra Younce 192 41 F 133 20:36.4 2:22.7 52 54:01.8 1:17.0 63 30:18.8 1:48:36.9  
72 Chad Mccarter 110 38 M 192 25:12.8 2:06.8 54 54:02.8 1:07.6 16 26:08.2 1:48:38.4  
73 Ryan Hernandez 75 30 M 141 20:52.7 1:50.3 102 57:23.4 1:37.4 26 27:09.6 1:48:53.6  
74 Michael Mayer 105 32 M 65 17:44.9 2:17.8 34 52:12.6 2:07.6 126 34:45.9 1:49:09.0  
75 Three Stooges 408 32 M 24 14:49.7 1:54.6 145 1:01:58.2 0:51.2 55 29:42.5 1:49:16.3  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
76 Christopher Schumacher 152 26 M 46 16:43.1 3:05.0 111 58:35.6 1:43.0 50 29:11.5 1:49:18.4  
77 Eden Randolph 138 16 F 93 18:42.7 1:38.8 104 57:50.5 0:58.9 72 30:43.4 1:49:54.6  
78 Geoffrey Maples 100 34 M 45 16:34.9 2:35.2 88 56:39.4 1:10.3 99 32:56.6 1:49:56.6  
79 Jay Ferguson 57 45 M 108 19:19.8 2:05.7 70 55:09.6 1:29.9 94 32:40.8 1:50:46.0  
80 Mark Crouser 29 47 M 134 20:36.8 2:10.4 86 56:10.9 1:25.3 67 30:33.7 1:50:57.3  
81 Mark Schweers 154 33 M 105 19:08.5 2:26.6 116 59:21.0 1:14.2 47 28:57.9 1:51:08.4  
82 Cable Hogue 78 22 M 90 18:38.8 2:54.3 119 59:49.6 1:46.6 33 28:07.7 1:51:17.2  
83 Richie Lamb 211 33 M 109 19:21.6 2:21.5 51 53:59.9 1:12.3 123 34:32.3 1:51:27.7  
84 Sarah Rowland 148 23 F 12 13:47.3 3:18.5 124 1:00:18.9 1:03.7 101 33:00.8 1:51:29.3  
85 Jeff Carfagno 19 54 M 107 19:13.0 2:04.3 93 56:49.6 1:06.5 91 32:18.9 1:51:32.6  
86 Matt Miller 217 28 M 120 19:54.4 2:06.5 110 58:31.1 1:07.5 58 29:56.2 1:51:35.9  
87 Ty Hoffine 77 44 M 60 17:33.9 2:24.7 76 55:25.8 1:43.1 133 35:11.5 1:52:19.1  
88 ANDREW WINGERTER 196 35 M 156 21:42.3 2:15.6 46 53:20.8 1:22.6 109 33:37.8 1:52:19.3  
89 Carolyn Irwin 83 46 F 132 20:35.1 2:07.1 85 56:10.6 1:22.6 88 32:05.0 1:52:20.6  
90 Robbi Hudson 80 42 F 95 18:47.3 2:12.9 73 55:19.9 1:30.3 125 34:38.3 1:52:28.7  
91 Jonathan McBride 107 30 M 110 19:22.2 2:14.6 103 57:38.4 1:40.6 79 31:35.0 1:52:31.1  
92 Bradley Adams 1 36 M 151 21:15.4 1:58.8 109 58:19.4 1:33.5 53 29:25.6 1:52:32.9  
93 Adam Socia 166 34 M 91 18:41.9 2:47.4 107 58:08.1 2:00.1 75 31:01.1 1:52:38.7  
94 Chris Risk 144 32 M 193 25:21.3 2:08.4 92 56:47.1 1:12.9 29 27:30.6 1:53:00.5  
95 Ken Sharlin 221 48 M 118 19:48.7 2:43.9 71 55:11.0 1:45.6 114 33:51.2 1:53:20.5  
96 Debra Dunn 49 56 F 106 19:11.9 2:17.2 95 56:56.7 1:09.2 111 33:46.5 1:53:21.7  
97 Eddie Myers 122 23 M 85 18:22.4 1:29.9 106 57:52.8 0:47.1 127 34:53.2 1:53:25.6  
98 Bill Williamson 189 42 M 28 15:08.5 2:42.4 129 1:00:43.6 1:15.4 112 33:47.5 1:53:37.6  
99 Jake Norton 125 29 M 72 17:54.9 2:16.2 47 53:21.6 0:50.3 163 39:20.1 1:53:43.3 6:00
100 Matthew Frazier 63 33 M 147 21:02.7 2:31.6 87 56:38.8 1:24.1 90 32:10.0 1:53:47.3  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
101 Robin Woodward 209 41 F 83 18:15.5 2:29.6 114 59:15.1 1:09.9 96 32:48.9 1:53:59.3  
102 David Huebner 81 38 M 145 20:59.4 2:18.6 75 55:22.5 1:28.2 113 33:50.8 1:53:59.7  
103 John Priddy 135 49 M 104 19:06.0 2:32.6 96 57:04.9 1:31.5 124 34:37.8 1:54:53.1  
104 Joseph Whillock 186 35 M 101 18:58.8 2:14.9 78 55:51.5 1:11.0 146 36:43.4 1:54:59.8 2:00
105 Blake Garland 64 40 M 102 19:04.3 2:50.3 99 57:14.9 1:37.6 119 34:20.3 1:55:07.6  
106 Shaun McCaffrey 109 50 M 75 18:00.9 2:14.4 63 54:47.2 1:33.6 158 38:40.5 1:55:16.8  
107 Angela Beshears 6 34 F 161 22:06.2 1:57.0 123 1:00:05.8 0:59.1 65 30:26.3 1:55:34.6  
108 Ben Hightower 199 31 M 63 17:36.6 3:04.1 108 58:09.2 1:03.8 139 35:59.9 1:55:53.8  
109 Kyle Norris 215 26 M 150 21:09.9 2:18.3 74 55:22.0 1:13.6 143 36:26.0 1:56:30.0 2:00
110 Tamara Phillips 132 26 F 142 20:56.7 2:08.0 147 1:02:34.0 1:07.4 57 29:56.0 1:56:42.3  
111 Don Baker 2 65 M 86 18:32.0 2:36.8 94 56:53.2 1:39.9 148 37:10.5 1:56:52.5  
112 Jeff Erickson 54 51 M 168 22:45.6 1:45.5 148 1:02:37.9 1:15.7 43 28:47.1 1:57:11.9  
113 Tyler Kidder 86 24 M 115 19:38.9 4:33.6 83 56:04.2 1:18.4 140 36:03.5 1:57:38.8  
114 Joe Farnan 55 50 M 99 18:56.7 2:26.6 112 58:43.8 1:51.4 138 35:45.3 1:57:44.0  
115 Team Pac 405 21 M 59 17:33.2 1:28.7 97 57:10.1 0:37.8 181 40:55.2 1:57:45.2  
116 Tracy Byrd 197 52 F 123 20:08.7 2:38.7 113 58:57.0 2:07.9 116 34:00.3 1:57:52.9  
117 Meggan Bell 4 35 F 127 20:16.7 2:34.8 120 59:52.5 1:49.8 107 33:31.1 1:58:05.1  
118 Shaun Swearingen 170 31 M 135 20:37.6 3:00.0 131 1:00:57.9 1:19.4 98 32:50.7 1:58:45.8  
119 John Kester III 85 25 M 143 20:57.6 2:29.9 127 1:00:27.5 1:22.8 108 33:35.1 1:58:53.1  
120 Suzanne Dudding 45 37 F 121 19:57.6 2:47.0 130 1:00:43.6 1:04.6 120 34:25.8 1:58:58.9  
121 Scott Helmers 73 43 M 170 22:50.6 3:27.9 69 55:08.6 1:59.7 134 35:32.8 1:58:59.8  
122 Ryan Dagley 32 29 M 94 18:45.9 3:19.0 140 1:01:43.8 1:46.9 106 33:26.6 1:59:02.3  
123 Seven Nine 402 37 M 136 20:38.8 2:09.3 156 1:03:29.3 0:47.4 85 31:57.7 1:59:02.7  
124 Jess Daniel 33 32 M 89 18:37.5 3:28.9 136 1:01:06.8 1:26.7 122 34:30.2 1:59:10.3  
125 Ann Dannis 35 61 F 92 18:42.1 2:23.2 144 1:01:57.3 2:04.8 118 34:11.6 1:59:19.2  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
126 Caren Eichor 52 33 F 116 19:44.8 2:38.8 149 1:02:43.3 1:47.7 93 32:39.4 1:59:34.2  
127 Daniel Stoecklein 202 54 M 36 15:35.2 3:03.3 90 56:45.0 2:03.4 187 42:08.4 1:59:35.5  
128 Eric Gomez 66 43 M 149 21:08.0 2:58.8 62 54:32.6 1:29.0 167 39:40.2 1:59:48.6  
129 Joshua Hamblen 70 34 M 44 16:30.3 3:23.4 91 56:45.9 1:47.5 184 41:40.4 2:00:07.6  
130 Warren Flynn 60 36 M 152 21:16.2 3:57.0 141 1:01:47.4 1:30.2 81 31:43.8 2:00:14.7  
131 Colton Flynn 61 23 M 40 15:57.9 3:14.1 168 1:05:07.1 1:06.1 130 35:03.8 2:00:29.2  
132 Jennifer Horton 79 36 F 138 20:42.1 2:28.0 79 55:55.8 1:22.6 172 40:02.0 2:00:30.8  
133 DRAKE RIPPELMEYER 230 59 M 117 19:46.8 3:13.4 153 1:03:21.2 0:54.8 103 33:15.5 2:00:31.7  
134 Janet Wilson 190 49 F 74 17:59.3 2:47.4 115 59:18.0 1:40.2 160 38:50.6 2:00:35.7  
135 Travis Spencer 229 27 M 140 20:49.4 3:07.7 143 1:01:56.8 2:01.3 105 33:19.7 2:01:15.1  
136 Kaleb Horlick 226 20 M 148 21:06.4 3:51.8 160 1:04:11.6 1:23.5 71 30:41.8 2:01:15.2  
137 Antonio Tellez 174 46 M 146 21:00.5 3:15.1 118 59:31.8 1:57.5 137 35:41.0 2:01:26.1  
138 Maura Guthrie 69 50 F 81 18:08.0 1:54.7 117 59:27.6 1:17.9 177 40:39.6 2:01:28.0  
139 Addison Pritchard 136 24 M 180 23:53.5 2:49.2 154 1:03:26.4 1:20.4 69 30:34.1 2:02:03.8  
140 Jeff Underwood 179 49 M 175 23:30.2 3:45.8 133 1:01:01.6 2:09.5 82 31:44.8 2:02:12.2  
141 Andy Messenger 113 40 M 189 25:07.0 4:34.6 105 57:52.7 2:17.1 92 32:31.1 2:02:22.6  
142 Dustin Slaughter 208 22 M 160 22:03.3 2:12.6 101 57:22.0 1:20.9 169 39:47.7 2:02:46.7  
143 Robert McBride 108 54 M 103 19:04.5 2:53.0 152 1:03:21.0 1:34.9 141 36:06.8 2:03:00.4  
144 Mandy Broadstreet 223 45 F 185 24:38.3 2:25.9 134 1:01:02.2 1:38.6 104 33:16.0 2:03:01.2  
145 Jennifer Bussman 15 26 F 37 15:38.5 2:23.7 194 1:11:19.8 0:55.8 100 32:58.9 2:03:16.8  
146 Andrew Cozart 219 48 M 84 18:15.8 2:59.8 126 1:00:26.1 2:38.3 170 39:50.4 2:04:10.5  
147 Amanda Coussoule 27 38 F 71 17:54.4 3:02.5 161 1:04:11.7 2:23.6 145 36:41.4 2:04:13.9  
148 Mark Wittig 191 43 M 55 17:12.1 2:32.7 150 1:02:54.1 1:39.6 174 40:18.6 2:04:37.3  
149 John Coleman 207 35 M 125 20:14.5 3:34.2 158 1:03:44.9 2:07.6 132 35:07.3 2:04:48.6  
150 Michael Disney 42 50 M 47 16:46.4 3:14.8 142 1:01:54.6 2:28.9 179 40:44.8 2:05:09.7  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
151 Gordon Haller 216 62 M 130 20:30.1 4:16.9 122 1:00:03.4 1:53.9 154 38:25.2 2:05:09.7  
152 Cord Leonhardt 99 42 M 163 22:20.2 2:32.9 121 1:00:01.5 1:38.1 157 38:40.2 2:05:13.0  
153 Brad Vestal 180 37 M 131 20:31.7 2:39.6 146 1:02:26.6 1:32.5 159 38:44.8 2:05:55.5  
154 Brandon Gordley 67 30 M 139 20:48.4 4:06.5 164 1:04:24.6 1:01.7 136 35:35.2 2:05:56.5  
155 Christopher LaPorte 93 53 M 191 25:11.4 2:56.3 162 1:04:16.8 1:52.9 83 31:56.2 2:06:13.8  
156 Three for Fun 407 48 F 50 16:55.2 1:44.2 187 1:08:21.2 0:58.8 155 38:29.6 2:06:29.3  
157 Adam Price 134 33 M 111 19:24.1 2:34.3 155 1:03:28.2 1:46.2 168 39:43.1 2:06:56.1  
158 Bob Marston 101 62 M 67 17:49.9 2:34.8 175 1:06:35.1 1:29.8 166 39:28.4 2:07:58.2  
159 Russell Taylor 172 25 M 64 17:43.2 3:56.8 195 1:11:32.7 1:44.5 110 33:39.8 2:08:37.2  
160 Amanda Reid 141 28 F 20 14:39.1 3:03.8 177 1:06:40.2 1:53.9 189 42:30.5 2:08:47.7  
161 Suzanne Knack 88 33 F 126 20:16.3 2:42.7 169 1:05:23.3 1:54.3 156 38:36.6 2:08:53.4  
162 Cathy Corral 227 50 F 203 28:17.9 2:07.1 151 1:03:20.3 1:35.2 121 34:27.2 2:09:47.8  
163 Julie Darmon 37 40 F 153 21:24.1 3:45.9 167 1:05:01.3 2:13.1 152 37:48.1 2:10:12.7  
164 BOB DERRICK 40 60 M 181 23:53.6 4:51.9 139 1:01:29.1 1:41.0 153 38:18.0 2:10:13.8  
165 Cyndi Maxwell 104 51 F 154 21:25.7 2:32.8 185 1:08:04.1 2:12.5 147 36:50.0 2:11:05.3  
166 Geoff Miller 115 48 M 199 26:45.0 3:40.1 180 1:07:10.5 1:01.9 102 33:05.3 2:11:42.9  
167 Anthony Franco 62 30 M 176 23:30.6 2:27.6 173 1:06:23.4 1:12.8 161 38:58.3 2:12:32.9  
168 Jenna Leach 95 27 F 18 14:20.9 3:21.1 205 1:16:19.5 2:41.2 142 36:08.4 2:12:51.2  
169 Daniel Shields 161 31 M 195 26:19.5 2:55.9 128 1:00:29.1 1:53.9 185 41:58.7 2:13:37.3 2:00
170 Michelle Lehmann 98 37 F 183 24:10.3 2:45.8 183 1:07:26.1 1:55.4 149 37:22.8 2:13:40.6  
171 Scott Wahl 182 54 M 205 28:29.3 3:03.0 165 1:04:25.6 1:29.2 144 36:33.9 2:14:01.2  
172 Catherine Reid 140 49 F 155 21:29.4 3:22.5 202 1:12:53.7 1:14.6 128 35:01.3 2:14:01.6  
173 Grace Richardson 143 27 F 210 30:08.1 4:11.9 159 1:03:58.5 1:01.4 131 35:07.0 2:14:27.0  
174 Bruce Walker 183 55 M 144 20:59.0 3:45.1 166 1:04:45.9 1:11.4 196 43:56.0 2:14:37.6  
175 Pearl Daniel 34 24 F 41 16:04.6 2:46.6 198 1:11:59.2 1:31.5 193 43:07.3 2:15:29.4  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
176 Chris Devlin 41 24 M 179 23:49.8 3:16.6 191 1:09:05.6 1:43.0 150 37:35.8 2:15:31.0  
177 Cynthia Mitchum 205 48 F 182 24:01.3 2:13.0 186 1:08:13.4 1:19.2 173 40:06.1 2:15:53.1  
178 Deanna DuPlanti 50 53 F 184 24:37.6 3:02.6 170 1:06:06.8 1:32.7 178 40:43.5 2:16:03.5  
179 Alex Clark 23 26 F 162 22:15.4 5:00.9 174 1:06:26.4 1:57.5 176 40:25.4 2:16:05.9  
180 Karlton Naylor 124 75 M 178 23:49.0 2:47.8 172 1:06:21.8 2:42.7 175 40:25.0 2:16:06.4  
181 Kingbird 401 48 F 167 22:43.7 2:21.6 178 1:06:53.5 1:18.2 191 42:52.1 2:16:09.3  
182 John Landrum 92 54 M 158 21:54.9 3:48.5 176 1:06:37.2 3:03.3 180 40:45.4 2:16:09.5  
183 Adam McCullough 111 36 M 207 29:51.4 4:08.2 132 1:00:58.9 1:18.1 171 39:58.5 2:16:15.3  
184 Nathan Doty 43 33 M 173 23:11.2 3:40.7 200 1:12:36.1 1:32.7 135 35:33.0 2:16:33.9  
185 Tammy Overacker 128 35 F 137 20:39.8 3:51.6 184 1:07:30.0 3:13.2 190 42:33.8 2:17:48.6  
186 Monica Rodriguez 145 27 F 212 30:31.1 3:20.5 157 1:03:30.0 1:14.2 164 39:21.8 2:17:57.8  
187 Leonardo Tellez 175 13 M 177 23:38.5 5:17.1 181 1:07:19.5 3:13.5 165 39:24.6 2:18:53.4  
188 Susan Blair 8 56 F 187 25:03.7 2:49.9 171 1:06:07.6 1:47.6 194 43:13.3 2:19:02.3  
189 We Tri Hard 409 25 F 78 18:05.4 2:01.0 211 1:25:35.8 0:56.7 129 35:03.0 2:21:42.0  
190 William Harris 218 30 M 216 35:13.5 3:41.6 137 1:01:07.3 2:30.6 162 39:18.2 2:21:51.4  
191 Travis Dunn 48 36 M 201 27:16.1 4:07.7 179 1:06:58.2 2:13.4 192 42:52.6 2:23:28.2  
192 Anthony Cornell 26 53 M 194 25:24.9 3:08.2 201 1:12:53.7 1:34.5 182 41:07.3 2:24:08.7  
193 Byron Tate 171 56 M 165 22:28.7 4:52.9 197 1:11:47.6 2:45.4 188 42:22.9 2:24:17.6  
194 Robert Brock 10 44 M 211 30:17.8 3:48.7 163 1:04:21.0 2:50.5 198 45:13.9 2:26:32.1  
195 Guillermo Tellez 173 49 M 190 25:08.8 6:08.1 193 1:10:53.9 3:45.0 183 41:07.5 2:27:03.6  
196 Valerie Sharlin 222 54 F 188 25:04.8 3:31.5 190 1:09:04.6 2:03.6 202 47:50.8 2:27:35.5  
197 Jeanne Fine 58 56 F 159 21:58.2 3:10.5 207 1:17:11.8 2:00.4 195 43:31.1 2:27:52.1  
198 Jana Owens 130 39 F 209 29:54.4 4:55.0 192 1:10:30.8 2:43.7 186 42:05.3 2:30:09.3  
199 Jenny Pierce 133 33 F 198 26:21.3 5:02.8 199 1:12:34.8 2:20.8 201 46:55.2 2:33:15.0  
200 Annabella Green 68 57 F 204 28:28.0 3:17.4 204 1:14:34.4 2:30.1 199 46:15.8 2:35:05.7  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
201 George McDonald 112 60 M 217 38:12.8 3:37.2 188 1:09:00.6 1:17.1 203 48:20.5 2:40:28.4  
202 Mike Shifman 224 74 M 213 32:37.5 4:19.6 189 1:09:01.2 2:54.8 206 53:43.1 2:42:36.4  
203 Judy Moss 120 35 F 200 27:03.8 3:38.6 210 1:23:33.3 2:47.9 200 46:35.1 2:43:38.9  
204 Marcus Ward 184 29 M 218 39:00.4 5:26.0 182 1:07:24.9 1:52.5 205 52:30.9 2:46:14.9  
205 Cheryl Craig 210 51 F 202 28:15.6 3:20.1 206 1:16:22.1 2:31.5 210 55:56.0 2:46:25.5  
206 Ana Lamphear 90 27 F 197 26:20.3 6:30.6 203 1:14:10.6 5:40.1 208 54:33.1 2:47:14.9  
207 Jeff Kimbrough 87 41 M 196 26:19.6 3:19.6 209 1:21:10.0 1:28.0 209 55:55.7 2:48:13.0  
208 Lance Drain 44 41 M 208 29:51.7 4:45.7 208 1:21:00.8 2:38.0 207 53:45.2 2:52:01.6  
209 Justina Broughton 11 25 F 214 33:23.8 4:45.3 212 1:29:54.5 3:32.8 204 51:10.5 3:02:47.0  
210 Donna Duerr 46 57 F 215 34:56.3 4:57.9 213 1:38:19.6 2:37.8 197 45:04.6 3:05:56.3  
211 Mike Rotenberry 147 51 M 186 24:38.4 3:47.2 215 1:39:58.5 4:52.8 211 58:56.7 3:12:13.7  
212 Maxwell Rotenberry 146 23 M 206 29:42.3 3:56.0 214 1:39:44.6 4:52.9 212 59:00.8 3:17:16.8  
DQ Katie Cole 24 20 F 164 22:25.4 3:03.7 DQ ---          
DQ Megan Crouser 30 35 F 174 23:27.7 4:04.1 196 1:11:42.4 2:54.9 DQ 22:39.0 2:04:48.2