Ozark Valley Triathlon 2010

Overall Results

June 20, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
 

Age Groups

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Stephen Stafford

143

29

M

9

15:22.9

 

2:31.1

2

47:30.3

 

0:44.7

3

24:52.4

 

1:31:01.6

2

Mark Pickhardt

228

49

M

18

16:34.8

 

1:42.5

3

49:44.6

 

0:55.3

14

28:13.9

 

1:37:11.3

3

Maggie Pickhardt

1

18

F

2

14:00.7

 

1:36.4

22

52:47.7

 

0:40.9

15

28:14.0

 

1:37:20.0

4

John Williams

225

37

M

7

14:57.4

 

1:48.6

5

50:16.5

 

0:43.8

30

29:38.0

 

1:37:24.4

5

Brad Lawrence

56

42

M

13

15:52.2

 

1:59.7

18

52:32.1

 

 

9

27:38.8

 

1:38:03.0

6

Jason Vickery

227

35

M

19

16:42.2

 

1:45.8

9

51:17.5

 

0:47.4

10

27:41.3

 

1:38:14.4

7

Kristen Thibodeaux

10

26

F

 

 

 

15:38.1

21

52:45.8

 

0:43.7

29

29:34.0

 

1:38:41.7

8

Brandon Simpson

31

32

M

8

15:04.4

 

2:09.9

27

53:12.1

 

0:50.8

16

28:19.1

 

1:39:36.6

9

Randy McCalip

55

42

M

44

18:49.6

 

1:44.0

15

52:02.3

 

0:52.4

4

26:18.5

 

1:39:46.9

10

Jason Bramlett

213

34

M

15

15:57.2

 

1:46.3

20

52:40.7

 

0:49.0

20

28:44.3

 

1:39:57.8

11

Scott Gillespie

3

21

M

20

16:43.6

 

2:07.9

62

57:03.8

 

0:36.4

2

23:49.3

 

1:40:21.3

12

Austin Eford

8

24

M

10

15:34.4

 

1:47.6

42

55:02.5

 

0:57.2

8

27:26.6

 

1:40:48.5

13

Frank Broadstreet

231

43

M

57

19:10.3

 

1:47.5

12

51:35.0

 

 

17

28:23.1

 

1:40:56.0

14

Kyle McCawley

25

31

M

16

16:13.6

 

2:16.8

45

55:13.5

 

1:18.3

6

26:33.1

 

1:41:35.5

15

Michael Corral

75

49

M

14

15:56.5

 

1:28.9

34

54:01.2

 

0:54.3

26

29:28.1

 

1:41:49.2

16

Michael Huffaker

2

19

M

41

18:32.0

 

1:33.7

17

52:17.2

 

0:54.3

18

28:37.4

 

1:41:54.8

17

Seth Creed

14

27

M

54

19:06.8

 

1:40.0

11

51:31.1

 

1:01.1

28

29:31.8

 

1:42:50.9

18

Matt McCoy

20

30

M

43

18:42.9

 

1:55.7

14

51:55.4

 

0:53.8

33

30:23.2

 

1:43:51.1

19

Kevin Griffith

58

43

M

25

17:17.5

 

1:35.0

49

55:23.2

 

0:56.0

19

28:40.7

 

1:43:52.7

20

Derek Kilgo

42

37

M

67

19:38.0

 

1:52.2

19

52:36.9

 

1:10.5

24

29:05.9

 

1:44:23.7

21

Rick Bough

117

41

M

28

17:39.4

 

3:04.2

16

52:03.0

 

1:27.8

35

30:44.1

 

1:44:58.7

22

Max Mahler

99

23

M

49

19:00.1

 

1:45.0

28

53:19.8

 

0:52.5

31

30:02.2

 

1:44:59.8

23

Sam Weimer

7

24

M

53

19:04.8

 

2:51.0

38

54:31.4

 

0:55.1

11

27:48.4

 

1:45:10.9

24

Shane Hernandez

156

34

M

30

17:48.1

 

1:52.0

56

56:03.5

 

0:57.5

21

28:53.7

 

1:45:34.9

25

Steve Schumacher

52

41

M

6

14:48.3

 

2:28.2

33

53:53.7

 

0:56.8

66

34:06.1

 

1:46:13.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

John Priddy

184

47

M

50

19:01.1

 

2:28.1

7

51:02.6

 

1:24.1

51

32:23.5

 

1:46:19.5

27

Jane Ziegler

26

31

F

66

19:36.0

 

2:28.2

10

51:31.0

 

1:42.3

40

31:13.8

 

1:46:31.4

28

Tim Thor

235

34

M

11

15:46.1

 

2:18.4

39

54:34.1

 

1:01.8

55

32:57.1

 

1:46:37.6

29

Debra Dunn

192

54

F

55

19:07.6

 

1:56.6

26

53:11.8

 

1:05.1

44

31:48.3

 

1:47:09.5

30

Ryan Celestain

135

27

M

113

23:34.3

 

2:12.6

32

53:45.5

 

1:05.4

5

26:32.4

 

1:47:10.3

31

John Hill

72

49

M

38

18:10.2

 

2:26.3

35

54:01.9

 

0:57.2

46

31:54.5

 

1:47:30.2

32

Gerardo Ramirez

111

38

M

45

18:51.5

 

2:04.2

6

50:46.0

 

1:09.6

72

34:53.8

 

1:47:45.3

33

Chris White

24

31

M

5

14:41.3

 

1:58.9

40

54:53.6

 

1:15.1

82

35:19.5

 

1:48:08.5

34

Tim Dockery

17

28

M

94

21:50.1

 

2:44.6

29

53:20.4

 

1:04.0

25

29:12.2

 

1:48:11.6

35

Jay Hansen

160

36

M

47

18:54.5

 

2:50.7

65

57:28.0

 

1:15.7

12

27:49.9

 

1:48:19.1

36

Randy Featherston

88

59

M

98

22:05.1

 

2:01.7

24

53:09.9

 

1:12.4

32

30:04.7

 

1:48:33.9

37

Sharon Sproule

49

40

F

68

19:38.9

 

2:20.3

68

58:00.4

 

1:11.5

13

27:50.8

 

1:49:02.1

38

Chris Reimers

9

26

M

35

17:54.7

 

2:05.8

66

57:38.0

 

1:04.1

34

30:30.7

 

1:49:13.6

39

Jason Corral

98

21

M

22

17:06.9

 

1:42.6

72

58:48.1

 

0:46.8

38

30:59.0

 

1:49:23.6

40

Anthony Mosley

141

29

M

64

19:32.1

 

2:25.3

8

51:11.3

 

1:12.9

76

35:07.0

 

1:49:28.7

41

Gilbert Contreras

50

41

M

23

17:12.4

 

2:02.0

70

58:11.3

 

1:27.7

37

30:49.9

 

1:49:43.6

42

Karen Kelly

78

51

F

39

18:13.2

 

2:22.8

52

55:36.9

 

1:21.3

52

32:26.1

 

1:50:00.5

43

Jody Hendrix

59

43

M

63

19:27.9

 

2:19.0

41

55:00.2

 

1:09.2

49

32:18.8

 

1:50:15.2

44

Tom Dorothy

62

44

M

101

22:44.2

 

2:21.7

36

54:15.1

 

1:51.4

27

29:29.5

 

1:50:42.1

45

Matt Enderiln

234

33

M

56

19:08.2

 

2:04.3

55

56:00.5

 

1:16.4

53

32:28.5

 

1:50:58.0

46

Coak Matthews

196

55

M

12

15:47.5

 

2:19.4

51

55:35.6

 

1:32.6

87

35:47.7

 

1:51:02.9

47

Harrison Walters

102

29

M

29

17:43.2

 

3:19.5

87

59:57.9

 

1:29.1

23

29:05.8

 

1:51:35.7

48

Christian Loeschel

15

28

M

73

20:16.9

 

2:20.9

31

53:36.7

 

1:33.1

63

33:52.0

 

1:51:39.9

49

Ty Hoffine

212

42

M

40

18:19.6

 

2:24.8

37

54:23.0

 

1:15.5

83

35:24.2

 

1:51:47.3

50

Jerod Hamilton

27

31

M

37

18:09.5

 

2:17.4

13

51:51.3

 

1:06.8

115

39:16.3

 

1:52:41.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Scott Hawkins

221

35

M

85

21:13.1

 

2:58.8

43

55:11.0

 

1:16.3

47

32:05.6

 

1:52:45.0

52

Michael Mahler

95

17

M

34

17:53.4

 

2:49.8

81

59:22.5

 

1:07.5

45

31:49.8

 

1:53:03.2

53

Keegen Knapp

11

26

M

71

19:59.9

 

1:41.4

61

57:03.8

 

0:49.6

60

33:34.0

 

1:53:08.9

54

Kyle Stroud

100

24

M

32

17:50.6

 

2:07.6

30

53:28.7

 

1:22.5

107

38:37.0

 

1:53:26.5

55

Kristopher Widener

155

34

M

97

22:04.2

 

1:39.4

60

57:02.8

 

0:54.9

54

32:31.4

 

1:54:12.9

56

Julie Sakalares

109

37

F

4

14:36.2

 

2:45.7

125

1:05:05.8

 

1:16.9

36

30:44.6

 

1:54:29.3

57

Shawn Hickman

61

44

M

111

23:18.8

 

2:07.4

57

56:10.0

 

1:13.5

43

31:40.4

 

1:54:30.3

58

Mavourneen Hogue

204

45

F

36

17:57.7

 

1:56.6

83

59:29.6

 

1:13.5

64

33:56.2

 

1:54:33.8

59

Jeff Spencer

191

52

M

3

14:23.2

 

2:26.4

101

1:01:46.7

 

1:52.1

67

34:12.3

 

1:54:40.9

60

Michael Wing

130

22

M

79

20:49.2

 

2:30.4

63

57:11.8

 

1:16.8

58

33:20.0

 

1:55:08.4

61

Mark Mohler

168

39

M

96

22:01.5

 

3:01.6

44

55:12.4

 

1:33.3

70

34:26.4

 

1:56:15.4

62

Greg Wood

186

50

M

61

19:22.2

 

2:42.2

25

53:10.2

 

1:42.6

118

39:31.5

 

1:56:28.9

63

Thad Butcher

80

51

M

91

21:37.5

 

2:48.1

53

55:48.8

 

1:11.6

80

35:14.1

 

1:56:40.2

64

Louis Bonasso

210

28

M

42

18:38.7

 

1:57.1

85

59:36.9

 

1:30.3

77

35:11.2

 

1:56:54.3

65

Sonja Bylak

214

39

F

17

16:14.3

 

3:59.7

98

1:01:36.4

 

1:15.8

65

33:57.7

 

1:57:04.1

66

Gregory Hogue

205

49

M

59

19:13.9

 

2:22.4

69

58:05.1

 

1:32.1

88

35:56.3

 

1:57:09.9

67

Ronald Kaler

110

38

M

46

18:53.8

 

3:03.2

100

1:01:43.4

 

1:41.7

48

32:11.2

 

1:57:33.6

68

Scott Bell

159

36

M

104

22:53.0

 

2:28.0

106

1:02:07.0

 

1:15.9

22

28:53.8

 

1:57:37.8

69

David Stroud

29

31

M

121

27:21.4

 

2:35.4

23

52:53.5

 

1:31.5

56

33:17.6

 

1:57:39.6

70

Robin Woodward

112

39

F

69

19:43.2

 

2:34.4

92

1:00:20.6

 

1:19.8

61

33:45.7

 

1:57:43.8

71

Chris Leshinski

44

37

M

48

18:58.5

 

2:11.8

54

55:56.1

 

1:21.7

117

39:21.2

 

1:57:49.5

72

Eric Pyle

96

19

M

62

19:27.9

 

2:04.1

73

58:52.5

 

1:19.1

90

36:06.6

 

1:57:50.5

73

Kris Neal

203

33

F

60

19:15.3

 

2:55.0

84

59:33.0

 

1:20.3

78

35:13.3

 

1:58:17.1

74

Kate Landis

22

30

F

 

 

 

23:05.7

78

59:10.0

 

1:04.7

81

35:14.8

 

1:58:35.2

75

Don Baker

90

63

M

52

19:03.0

 

2:39.9

75

58:57.9

 

1:36.8

92

36:18.5

 

1:58:36.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

John Cox

206

32

M

80

20:55.0

 

4:30.4

90

1:00:16.3

 

1:59.3

39

31:11.7

 

1:58:52.9

77

Seth Bickel

208

31

M

103

22:49.5

 

4:10.0

48

55:22.7

 

1:18.4

79

35:13.9

 

1:58:54.7

78

Shaun Swearingen

139

29

M

82

20:58.0

 

2:35.8

79

59:12.4

 

1:10.6

75

35:03.2

 

1:59:00.1

79

Richie Lamb

28

31

M

70

19:47.0

 

3:08.4

59

57:02.2

 

1:47.5

99

37:23.2

 

1:59:08.6

80

Frank Thibeault

122

45

M

99

22:22.8

 

3:29.0

46

55:17.3

 

2:14.4

91

36:07.6

 

1:59:31.3

81

Joseph Bouma

167

39

M

78

20:36.5

 

2:48.8

47

55:22.0

 

1:01.7

119

39:48.8

 

1:59:38.2

82

Heather Mollere

162

38

F

 

 

 

22:22.7

96

1:01:15.0

 

1:07.8

74

34:55.6

 

1:59:41.2

83

Adam Fortin

236

29

M

105

23:01.5

 

2:44.0

107

1:02:10.9

 

0:58.8

41

31:16.8

 

2:00:12.1

84

Jesse Matteson

147

30

M

119

25:43.7

 

3:01.9

50

55:27.2

 

2:09.8

62

33:49.7

 

2:00:12.5

85

James Lehman

144

30

M

77

20:28.5

 

3:29.6

104

1:01:52.0

 

1:23.8

57

33:17.9

 

2:00:32.1

86

Katie Howard

12

27

F

 

 

 

22:49.7

109

1:03:11.7

 

1:25.4

59

33:25.0

 

2:00:51.9

87

Sue Taylor

83

53

F

 

 

 

24:34.6

86

59:57.9

 

1:45.3

86

35:25.3

 

2:01:43.1

88

Oliver Burnette

165

38

M

100

22:31.3

 

2:37.0

64

57:15.7

 

1:36.1

110

38:50.6

 

2:02:51.0

89

Stephanie Gillespie

6

23

F

33

17:52.2

 

3:19.3

139

1:08:12.2

 

1:07.0

50

32:21.9

 

2:02:52.7

90

Lad Brooks

179

45

M

87

21:22.2

 

3:03.7

58

56:19.1

 

1:35.1

127

41:13.2

 

2:03:33.4

91

Shawn Wierick

19

29

M

24

17:16.2

 

2:01.6

165

1:15:41.2

 

1:26.5

7

27:09.1

 

2:03:34.7

92

Allison Baldwin

133

26

F

 

 

 

24:42.5

116

1:03:50.6

 

1:00.2

68

34:19.4

 

2:03:52.8

93

Chris Woodward

113

39

M

109

23:13.2

 

2:35.8

74

58:54.2

 

1:25.7

101

37:47.5

 

2:03:56.6

94

Denise Rhodes

74

49

F

27

17:26.8

 

2:50.2

117

1:03:52.4

 

1:40.6

106

38:16.5

 

2:04:06.6

95

Robbi Hudson

171

40

F

 

 

 

22:35.7

76

59:00.1

 

1:24.3

128

41:27.3

 

2:04:27.5

96

Lisa Reilly

77

50

F

 

 

 

26:16.4

105

1:01:57.5

 

1:45.6

71

34:41.1

 

2:04:40.7

97

Kyle Meredith

16

28

M

108

23:13.0

 

2:18.5

88

1:00:01.7

 

1:26.2

105

38:07.5

 

2:05:07.1

98

David Joseph

226

19

M

112

23:19.5

 

3:30.9

80

59:16.4

 

1:43.1

104

38:03.4

 

2:05:53.5

99

Stephen Hutnyan

124

48

M

 

 

 

28:26.3

71

58:47.2

 

1:29.5

98

37:21.7

 

2:06:04.9

100

Matt Garcia

219

41

M

26

17:23.4

 

4:20.8

110

1:03:11.8

 

2:12.1

113

38:57.4

 

2:06:05.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Lyles Webster

217

27

M

75

20:22.7

 

3:18.2

103

1:01:48.7

 

1:59.9

112

38:55.3

 

2:06:24.9

102

Todd Simmons

170

39

M

74

20:20.3

 

2:36.6

95

1:01:14.3

 

1:54.3

123

40:30.4

 

2:06:36.1

103

Matthew Powell

151

31

M

31

17:48.9

 

4:05.5

122

1:04:56.4

 

1:54.7

109

38:49.4

 

2:07:35.1

104

Karlton Naylor

91

73

M

107

23:09.7

 

2:40.6

112

1:03:17.5

 

2:13.5

93

36:26.3

 

2:07:47.7

105

Priscilla Copple

126

53

F

21

16:56.6

 

2:26.5

130

1:05:45.7

 

1:16.1

130

41:36.2

 

2:08:01.5

106

Paul Bingham

182

46

M

 

 

 

32:43.4

67

57:41.5

 

3:17.0

69

34:24.2

 

2:08:06.2

107

Mike Sellars

63

45

M

81

20:56.4

 

3:32.8

93

1:00:34.0

 

2:07.5

126

41:03.6

 

2:08:14.5

108

Dan Landis

23

30

M

125

28:27.2

 

2:50.5

89

1:00:05.5

 

1:06.7

89

36:05.3

 

2:08:35.4

109

Jesse Simpson

105

33

M

83

21:05.3

 

3:31.3

91

1:00:20.0

 

1:20.1

132

42:20.7

 

2:08:37.6

110

Becky Bough

48

39

F

 

 

 

26:19.4

118

1:03:58.6

 

2:01.4

94

36:27.8

 

2:08:47.3

111

Blake Garland

163

38

M

95

21:58.9

 

2:45.1

129

1:05:44.9

 

2:10.3

95

36:33.9

 

2:09:13.3

112

Scott Rampy

65

46

M

76

20:23.7

 

3:17.4

97

1:01:20.5

 

2:01.7

133

42:25.3

 

2:09:28.8

113

John Ryan

193

54

M

88

21:29.1

 

3:20.8

111

1:03:13.7

 

1:30.7

125

40:39.2

 

2:10:13.6

114

Buck Buchanan

189

52

M

86

21:16.7

 

3:27.5

124

1:05:03.9

 

1:39.2

111

38:55.1

 

2:10:22.7

115

Barry Bryant

183

47

M

 

 

 

28:15.5

108

1:02:35.4

 

1:51.4

102

37:55.8

 

2:10:38.3

116

Jeff Jenkins

57

43

M

 

 

 

29:38.3

77

59:07.2

 

1:28.4

124

40:34.5

 

2:10:48.6

117

Alicia Allen

129

21

F

 

 

 

24:07.8

140

1:08:15.3

 

1:30.2

96

37:03.6

 

2:10:57.0

118

Mark Palfreeman

106

34

M

 

 

 

33:13.7

99

1:01:42.2

 

2:07.5

84

35:24.4

 

2:12:28.0

119

Cyndee Maxwell

73

49

F

 

 

 

26:42.6

132

1:06:09.4

 

2:35.5

103

38:03.2

 

2:13:30.9

120

Scott Stuff

121

45

M

117

24:37.3

 

3:06.6

82

59:26.4

 

1:28.5

154

45:04.3

 

2:13:43.4

121

Jerry France

176

42

M

110

23:16.4

 

3:03.3

114

1:03:26.2

 

1:33.5

138

42:42.5

 

2:14:02.2

122

Beck Brooks

92

15

M

114

24:05.0

 

3:40.8

123

1:05:00.9

 

1:49.0

121

39:58.1

 

2:14:33.9

123

Josh Richardson

13

27

M

124

28:06.8

 

2:35.1

128

1:05:38.6

 

1:02.7

97

37:12.6

 

2:14:36.0

124

Donna Lewis

60

43

F

 

 

 

29:03.7

136

1:06:41.8

 

1:34.0

100

37:46.5

 

2:15:06.1

125

Amy Jenkins

37

34

F

 

 

 

24:48.9

121

1:04:53.8

 

1:33.6

149

44:10.3

 

2:15:26.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Meaghan Dayton

94

20

F

 

 

 

26:53.4

162

1:13:43.3

 

1:07.2

73

34:54.2

 

2:16:38.2

127

Deb Spencer

178

45

F

51

19:01.6

 

3:18.6

152

1:10:02.3

 

1:49.6

135

42:26.4

 

2:16:38.6

128

Anjeanette Levings

215

35

F

65

19:33.5

 

2:35.0

158

1:11:30.9

 

1:34.9

131

41:36.5

 

2:16:51.1

129

Jim Carrington

125

50

M

 

 

 

29:05.5

138

1:07:02.2

 

1:48.9

114

39:13.1

 

2:17:09.8

130

Martha Hlilton

66

47

F

 

 

 

30:36.8

102

1:01:47.5

 

1:49.7

141

42:58.2

 

2:17:12.4

131

Catherine Reid

185

47

F

 

 

 

28:11.5

161

1:12:41.8

 

1:07.2

85

35:24.6

 

2:17:25.3

132

Casey Fant

166

38

F

 

 

 

27:32.1

143

1:08:26.5

 

2:04.1

120

39:51.4

 

2:17:54.2

133

Robert Cullen

108

36

M

72

20:05.0

 

4:05.3

137

1:06:56.0

 

2:27.3

151

44:24.7

 

2:17:58.5

134

Ken Spreutels

71

49

M

 

 

 

29:14.5

145

1:08:47.7

 

1:42.1

108

38:44.4

 

2:18:28.9

135

Johnny Mazon

158

35

M

126

29:41.3

 

3:30.4

120

1:04:32.2

 

1:37.5

122

40:00.6

 

2:19:22.1

136

Rich Mycka

67

48

M

89

21:34.4

 

3:24.8

142

1:08:18.5

 

1:42.5

153

44:31.2

 

2:19:31.4

137

Nathan Allen

134

27

M

 

 

 

42:01.6

126

1:05:10.0

 

1:28.0

42

31:26.8

 

2:20:06.6

138

Anna Cagle

229

43

F

 

 

 

25:06.9

131

1:05:53.2

 

1:49.0

167

49:00.6

 

2:21:49.8

139

Brian Johnson

119

43

M

 

 

 

30:00.2

94

1:01:13.3

 

2:50.0

163

47:47.8

 

2:21:51.4

140

Michael Miller

224

58

M

84

21:06.8

 

3:14.1

113

1:03:17.9

 

2:08.9

170

52:39.2

 

2:22:27.0

141

Kyle Kuenning

140

29

M

90

21:36.4

 

4:36.1

141

1:08:15.9

 

1:25.8

158

46:33.6

 

2:22:28.1

142

Terry King

76

49

M

 

 

 

34:21.9

115

1:03:30.3

 

2:56.3

137

42:31.3

 

2:23:19.9

143

Lee Pennington

103

30

M

102

22:44.6

 

3:15.7

159

1:11:41.1

 

1:39.6

148

44:01.0

 

2:23:22.2

144

Susan Blair

84

54

F

 

 

 

32:29.1

135

1:06:39.3

 

1:58.5

142

42:58.3

 

2:24:05.4

145

Caitlyn Walsh

152

32

F

 

 

 

27:01.7

154

1:10:35.4

 

2:03.5

152

44:24.9

 

2:24:05.6

146

Bryan Williamson

174

41

M

92

21:38.6

 

3:55.8

119

1:04:09.9

 

2:17.2

171

53:09.1

 

2:25:10.7

147

Patrick Henry

36

33

M

120

26:59.5

 

4:14.4

127

1:05:31.6

 

2:16.8

159

46:35.1

 

2:25:37.6

148

Kevin McDonald

177

43

M

106

23:01.8

 

4:30.5

133

1:06:21.1

 

2:57.0

168

49:19.7

 

2:26:10.3

149

Carl Wagner

85

55

M

116

24:36.0

 

5:10.7

153

1:10:16.2

 

1:53.8

150

44:18.9

 

2:26:15.8

150

Shannon Wiley

209

40

M

 

 

 

30:22.1

156

1:10:42.0

 

2:02.9

144

43:14.6

 

2:26:21.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Ann Brittian

218

31

F

 

 

 

24:37.4

155

1:10:37.6

 

1:24.2

169

50:41.3

 

2:27:20.6

152

Jeremy Pratchard

41

35

M

 

 

 

37:29.9

134

1:06:33.9

 

1:19.6

139

42:43.3

 

2:28:06.8

153

Cynthia Hughes

188

52

F

 

 

 

34:43.1

147

1:09:08.1

 

1:30.4

146

43:36.0

 

2:28:57.8

154

Craig Duffy

87

59

M

 

 

 

30:57.9

144

1:08:47.0

 

2:29.1

161

46:49.9

 

2:29:04.0

155

Deanna Duplanti

79

51

F

 

 

 

33:03.8

160

1:12:34.1

 

1:41.2

136

42:29.3

 

2:29:48.7

156

Mandy Broadstreet

230

43

F

 

 

 

39:42.4

150

1:09:40.3

 

2:09.4

116

39:19.1

 

2:30:51.3

157

Byron Tate

127

54

M

115

24:06.6

 

6:41.7

166

1:15:53.5

 

1:51.3

134

42:26.0

 

2:30:59.4

158

Jeffrey Cass

190

52

M

 

 

 

34:15.3

151

1:09:48.3

 

2:07.0

162

46:52.9

 

2:33:03.7

159

Claudia Johnson

114

40

F

 

 

 

41:04.0

1

0:00.0

 

1:09:32.5

140

42:49.4

 

2:33:26.0

160

Mary Corral

69

48

F

 

 

 

35:35.5

157

1:10:47.4

 

2:06.3

157

46:04.9

 

2:34:34.2

161

Nick Little

154

32

M

 

 

 

29:36.4

167

1:17:01.2

 

1:53.3

160

46:47.2

 

2:35:18.3

162

Michael Robinson

216

25

M

122

27:42.8

 

4:37.9

169

1:18:56.1

 

2:26.9

129

41:34.4

 

2:35:18.3

163

Tim Dinger

123

47

M

 

 

 

34:53.5

163

1:14:00.2

 

2:35.6

155

45:42.9

 

2:37:12.4

164

Austin Cates

211

24

M

118

24:45.3

 

4:29.3

175

1:25:19.6

 

1:17.8

145

43:16.6

 

2:39:08.8

165

Patti Otterstrom

136

28

F

 

 

 

29:29.3

170

1:19:22.5

 

1:45.8

166

48:37.0

 

2:39:14.8

166

Beverly Bickell

194

58

F

58

19:12.6

 

5:23.5

168

1:18:43.1

 

2:12.1

173

54:41.6

 

2:40:13.1

167

Pauline Mohler

180

46

F

 

 

 

37:38.6

164

1:14:13.9

 

1:59.6

165

48:16.7

 

2:42:08.9

168

Michelle Lehmann

107

35

F

 

 

 

32:32.1

176

1:25:30.5

 

2:00.7

143

43:11.5

 

2:43:15.0

169

Mandy Sayer

148

30

F

 

 

 

34:26.4

172

1:20:41.5

 

2:29.8

156

45:56.9

 

2:43:34.8

170

Brandon Pinkerton

104

32

M

123

27:50.6

 

4:44.3

174

1:23:38.5

 

2:04.0

164

48:01.1

 

2:46:18.7

171

Claudia Starr

53

42

F

 

 

 

34:19.0

173

1:23:25.5

 

2:49.8

174

55:49.1

 

2:56:23.6

172

Alex Woods

233

21

M

 

 

 

42:44.3

179

1:31:40.3

 

1:55.2

147

43:51.8

 

3:00:11.6

173

Duane Brown

187

51

M

 

 

 

39:06.0

177

1:27:32.3

 

2:34.2

175

56:45.0

 

3:05:57.7

174

Debbie Higgins

118

42

F

 

 

 

35:58.1

180

1:34:24.5

 

2:33.7

177

1:04:47.8

 

3:17:44.2

175

Robert Womack

195

70

M

 

 

 

45:24.9

178

1:30:12.7

 

5:56.8

176

1:02:39.9

 

3:24:14.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Brian Russel

220

30

M

 

 

 

40:41.2

181

1:49:55.3

 

3:12.8

172

54:10.6

 

3:28:00.0

DQ

Katherine Rutledge

4

21

F

 

 

 

27:58.8

148

1:09:12.0

 

1:38.5

DQ

18:26.3

 

1:57:15.7

DQ

Richard Gonter

68

48

M

 

 

 

32:28.8

146

1:08:50.0

 

1:35.1

DQ

18:00.4

 

2:00:54.4

DQ

Martin Kelly

64

46

M

 

 

 

30:34.1

149

1:09:36.8

 

2:47.0

DQ

22:04.9

 

2:05:02.9

 

Clydesdale

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Austin Simpson

32

32

M

2

17:14.4

 

2:08.9

3

55:31.4

 

1:10.3

2

33:53.3

 

1:49:58.3

2

Tim Oelke

46

38

M

4

18:31.3

 

2:48.4

2

53:42.9

 

1:58.8

8

37:33.7

 

1:54:35.3

3

Sam Guess

51

41

M

8

20:20.4

 

3:14.4

7

59:17.3

 

1:14.6

1

32:41.9

 

1:56:48.7

4

John-Paul Davis

33

32

M

6

19:27.8

 

2:19.2

5

58:17.2

 

1:05.0

5

36:32.6

 

1:57:42.0

5

Greg Staggs

173

41

M

13

21:56.8

 

2:42.5

4

55:51.4

 

1:01.8

6

36:33.7

 

1:58:06.5

6

Jazz Johnston

153

32

M

1

16:02.0

 

2:22.7

10

1:00:10.1

 

1:48.2

10

38:12.1

 

1:58:35.3

7

Drew Tangren

146

30

M

12

21:51.1

 

2:15.1

1

53:30.7

 

1:39.7

12

39:54.7

 

1:59:11.5

8

Dan Stoecklein

82

52

M

3

17:32.9

 

2:38.6

6

58:57.8

 

1:49.1

11

38:32.5

 

1:59:31.1

9

Josh Davis

30

32

M

10

21:00.1

 

2:22.7

9

1:00:05.9

 

0:57.6

4

35:57.3

 

2:00:23.8

10

Mike Maxwell

81

52

M

18

22:48.3

 

1:49.3

13

1:03:09.8

 

0:56.2

3

34:11.7

 

2:02:55.4

11

Colin Roberts

35

32

M

19

22:55.7

 

3:15.1

11

1:01:23.4

 

1:47.7

9

37:38.1

 

2:07:00.2

12

David Redfield

120

43

M

7

19:54.5

 

3:24.2

12

1:03:08.1

 

1:57.1

14

40:23.7

 

2:08:47.8

13

Daniel Shields

18

29

M

20

23:06.0

 

3:35.1

21

1:07:34.4

 

1:15.2

7

37:16.0

 

2:12:46.8

14

Zac Bray

149

31

M

11

21:47.3

 

3:08.5

18

1:05:33.7

 

1:38.6

16

42:22.7

 

2:14:30.9

15

Jonathan Born

34

32

M

21

24:44.3

 

3:27.1

17

1:05:19.6

 

1:20.7

15

40:33.0

 

2:15:24.9

16

Jeff Hatfield

21

30

M

9

20:24.9

 

2:40.5

16

1:04:56.1

 

1:05.5

21

47:10.6

 

2:16:17.8

17

Paul Gehrki

101

27

M

14

22:16.1

 

3:45.9

15

1:04:36.3

 

2:01.6

18

43:50.8

 

2:16:30.9

18

Justin Beavers

142

29

M

16

22:32.1

 

3:08.6

14

1:03:12.9

 

2:08.1

20

46:34.7

 

2:17:36.6

19

Leo Van Oudheusden

161

37

M

 

 

 

36:27.4

8

59:39.3

 

1:36.6

13

40:21.5

 

2:18:04.9

20

Thomas Harrison

54

42

M

17

22:35.3

 

4:08.7

19

1:06:12.9

 

3:26.8

19

46:00.8

 

2:22:24.8

21

Dan Thompson

157

34

M

 

 

 

36:37.9

22

1:07:37.3

 

1:59.3

17

43:02.8

 

2:29:17.5

22

Ruben Perez

116

40

M

 

 

 

32:24.4

20

1:06:42.7

 

2:55.5

25

52:50.3

 

2:34:53.1

23

Travis Dunn

38

34

M

24

28:11.5

 

4:00.8

24

1:14:02.3

 

1:50.6

22

47:59.3

 

2:36:04.8

24

David Bailey

172

40

M

15

22:24.3

 

4:12.1

23

1:13:12.1

 

3:31.4

26

54:52.1

 

2:38:12.2

25

Mark Scacewater

207

29

M

22

25:11.0

 

5:43.5

26

1:20:28.5

 

2:25.0

24

49:47.6

 

2:43:35.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Jimmy Allen

145

30

M

 

 

 

37:54.3

25

1:15:54.9

 

7:15.4

23

49:27.2

 

2:50:32.0

27

Josh Newberry

150

31

M

23

25:43.2

 

3:59.1

27

1:21:08.5

 

2:13.1

27

57:31.7

 

2:50:35.9

 

Athena

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Jennifer Horton

40

34

F

 

 

 

24:29.4

1

56:58.6

 

1:19.9

1

41:39.6

 

2:04:27.7